|
|
MERU
Dimanche 7 Novembre 2010
Organisé par le VC Méru
|
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Pts |
1 |
LEMOINE
PAUL |
Margny
Les Compiègne |
1 |
|
2 |
FOULON
Baptiste |
VC
Beauchamp |
1 |
|
3 |
CAZUGEL
Didier |
VTT
Mesnillois |
1 |
|
4 |
DELSART
Eddy |
UC Magny
en vexin |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
BLONDEL
Nicolas |
SV Senlis |
2 |
10 |
2 |
LEMOINE
Thimothée |
SCVA |
2 |
7 |
3 |
LAURENT
Yann |
TS
Fontenay |
2 |
6 |
4 |
BRIDET
Jean |
harde
Survillier |
2 |
5 |
5 |
HOSSAINE
Frédéric |
SV Senlis |
2 |
4 |
6 |
LELANDAIS
Fabien |
Rochy
condé |
2 |
|
7 |
BLANCHARD
Cyril |
VC
Chambly |
2 |
|
8 |
LAINE
Frédéric |
VC
Chambly |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
CENSIER Xavier |
SCVA |
3 |
10 |
2 |
TAS Ludovic |
LC Crevecoeur |
3 |
7 |
3 |
FAURE Jérome |
TS Fontenay |
3 |
6 |
4 |
PALLOIS Patrick |
VC Chambly |
3 |
5 |
5 |
FLOREK J-sebastien |
VC MERU |
3 |
4 |
6 |
PREVOST Maxime |
SCVA |
3 |
|
7 |
RECOLET Jérémy |
SCVA |
3 |
|
8 |
DROUAUX Francis |
VTT Mesnillois |
3 |
|
9 |
CENSIER Nicolas |
SCVA |
3 |
|
10 |
GALLE Grégory |
AC Estree |
3 |
|
11 |
TOUSSAINT David |
MERY SUR OISE |
3 |
|
12 |
LEREBOURS William |
VC MERU |
3 |
|
13 |
CENSIER Richard |
SCVA |
3 |
|
14 |
BOUCHER Guillaume |
LC Crevecoeur |
3 |
|
15 |
GOURGUECHON David |
Gaudechard |
3 |
|
16 |
DANNEEL J-Marc |
VC Chambly |
3 |
|
17 |
LACOTE Yann |
AC Estree |
3 |
|
18 |
GABRIELLI Vincent |
VC Chambly |
3 |
|
19 |
PREVOST Thierry |
SCVA |
3 |
|
20 |
QUADPEERDS Michel |
UC Villers st paul |
3 |
|
21 |
LOYER Franck |
SC VA |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LINDAUER FLORIAN |
UC Margny |
CAD |
|
2 |
DALLAGNOL THIBAUT |
AC Bessancourt |
CAD |
|
3 |
LORIDAN PIERRE |
AC Clermont |
CAD |
|
4 |
LOUVEAU Noémie |
SCVA |
CAD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DEBORAH ZAMBONINI |
LC CREVECOEUR |
FEM |
|
|
Nom Prénom |
Club |
1 |
ROTGER Frederic |
PAC 95 |
2 |
BOURSON Julien |
CS Compiègne |
3 |
ESNEE Eric |
VC Méru |
4 |
ROPARS Phillipe |
PAC 95 |
5 |
JOURDAIN Olivier |
VC Méru |
6 |
MIZZI J-Sébastien |
UC Montataire |
7 |
LARENAUDIE Sylvain |
UC Montataire |
8 |
LEFEVRE Cédric |
VC Beauvais Oise |
9 |
TASSEL Pascal |
VC Méru |
10 |
CORROY Jacques |
VC Méru |
11 |
FREMONT Yves |
Villers st paul |
12 |
GRINCOURT Pascal |
VC Méru |
13 |
DELALU Romain |
VC Méru |
14 |
ESTRELA-VIEGAS Idelberto |
Guidon Breslois |
15 |
RENAULT Pascal |
AC Marines |
16 |
BAUSSARD Thierry |
VC MERU |
17 |
LEREBOURS Gilles |
VC MERU |
18 |
BOETS Denys |
VC Pontois |
|
Feminines |
|
1 |
ZAPPELA Amelie |
VC MERU |
2 |
BALLARD Lorie |
VC MERU |
|
Cadet |
|
1 |
PARDO Bryan |
VC MERU |
|
Nom Prénom |
Club |
|
1996/1997 |
|
1 |
NIGUES Killian |
AC MARINES |
2 |
LEFEVRE Franck |
VC Beauvais Oise |
3 |
LARENAUDIE Axel |
AC CLERMONT |
4 |
LE CREURER Benjamin |
AC MARINES |
5 |
LEONARD Guillaume |
Compiegne Sport Cyclisme |
6 |
BORIE BASTIEN |
ECOP |
7 |
DISCONTIGNY Léa |
CC Nogent |
8 |
LOUVEAU Nathan |
SCVA |
9 |
SENECHAL Nicolas |
NL |
10 |
VIOLLAT Alexandre |
VC Méru |
|
1998/1999 |
|
1 |
PARDO Mickael |
AC MARINES |
2 |
DISCONTIGNY Maxime |
CC Nogent |
3 |
GUERIN Maxime |
PERSAN |
4 |
ZAPPELLA Romain |
VC Méru |
5 |
DELSART Anais |
VC Méru |
6 |
CHARLIER Ludwig |
Compiegne |
7 |
CURRIER Quentin |
VC Méru |
|
2000/2001 |
|
1 |
DISCONTIGNY Florian |
CC Nogent |
2 |
PEZON Kyle |
VC Méru |
3 |
PARDO melissa |
AC MARINES |
4 |
FALIEX Florian |
NL |
5 |
FLOREK Tom |
VC Méru |
6 |
LEVESQUE Anthony |
VC Méru |
7 |
DELSART Maeva |
VC Méru |
|
2002/2005 |
|
1 |
PEZON Eryan |
VC Méru |
2 |
DOUCHET Flavie |
NL |
|
|
|
1 |
THOMAS Valentin |
ECO Pontoise |
2 |
DELSART Alexis |
VC Méru |
3 |
DELILLE Mathis |
SCVA |
4 |
DELALU Loris |
VC Méru |
5 |
ROUDEAU Théo |
VC Méru |
6 |
FALIEX Lilian |
NL |
7 |
CHARLIER Killian |
NL |
8 |
DHOOGE Alexandre |
CC Nogent |
9 |
LARENAUDIE Marina |
AC Clermont |
10 |
PAQUOTTE JONATAN |
VILLERS SAINT PAUL |
11 |
MAHE Caroline |
VC Méru |
12 |
LEFRANC Robin |
NL |
13 |
ANDRE Thomas |
NL |
14 |
DELSART Gabrielle |
Pacy sur eure |
15 |
DELSART Camille |
Pacy sur eure |
|
|
|
|
|