|
|
LAIGNEVILLE
Championnat de l'Oise
Dimanche 15 Décembre 2013
Organisé par le VC Pontois
CLASST |
NOM – PRENOM |
CATEGORIE |
CLUB |
Observations |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ZAMBONINI DEBORAH |
FEMININES |
SC VAL D ARRE |
|
2 |
FLANDRIN AMELIE |
FEMININES |
SC VAL D ARRE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LABBE BENJAMIN |
13/14 ans |
TEAM PLATEAU PICARD |
|
1 |
LINDAUER CASSANDRA |
13/14 ans |
AC PONT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
CHORON GEOFFREY |
15/16 ans |
COMPIEGNE SC |
|
2 |
DEVAUX AXEL |
15/16 ans |
TEAM OISE CYCLO CROSS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
CARRIER THIBAUT |
17/19 ans |
AC PONT |
|
2 |
FLANDRIN ALEXANDRE |
17/19 ans |
SCVAL D ARRE |
|
3 |
BADOSA GREGORY |
17/19 ans |
AC MARGNY |
|
NC |
LEONARD GUILLAUME |
17/19 ans |
US HAM |
Hors Classement |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
CENSIER XAVIER |
20/29 ANS |
SC VAL D ARRE |
|
2 |
LINDAUER FLORIAN |
20/29 ANS |
AC PONT |
|
3 |
LEMOINE PAUL |
20/29 ANS |
VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE |
|
4 |
GALBES MAXIME |
20/29 ANS |
AS THOUROTTE |
|
5 |
FOURNIER REMI |
20/29 ANS |
AS THOUROTTE |
|
6 |
CENSIER NICOLAS |
20/29 ANS |
SC VAL D ARRE |
|
7 |
BALET DAVID |
20/29 ANS |
VC SENLIS |
|
8 |
NEYRAUD JEREMY |
20/29 ANS |
AC PONT |
|
9 |
DERCOURT ALEXANDRE |
20/29 ANS |
AC PONT |
|
10 |
FROMAGE JEAN-PHILIPPE |
20/29 ANS |
AC CATENOY |
|
11 |
BUCAMP ANTHONY |
20/29 ANS |
SC VAL D ARRE |
|
12 |
BARRIERE LUDOVIC |
20/29 ANS |
AC PONT |
|
13 |
PHILIPPE THIBAUT |
20/29 ANS |
LCC |
|
AB |
CORDIER ROMAIN |
20/29 ANS |
SC VAL D ARRE |
|
AB |
RIGAULT ANTHONY |
20/29 ANS |
AC PONT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUCROCQ THOMAS |
30/39 ans |
CC VILLERS COTERET |
Hors Classement |
1 |
LEMOINE TIMOTHEE |
30/39 ans |
CC FORMERIE |
|
2 |
JALMAIN JEROME |
30/39 ans |
SV SENLIS |
|
3 |
NORDEST SEBASTIEN |
30/39 ans |
AC CATENOY |
|
4 |
RECOLET JEREMY |
30/39 ans |
SV SENLIS |
|
5 |
HOSSAINE FREDERIC |
30/39 ans |
SV SENLIS |
|
6 |
LABBE GUILLAUME |
30/39 ans |
TEAM PLATEAU PICARD |
|
7 |
SIKORSKI NICOLAS |
30/39 ans |
SC VAL D ARRE |
|
8 |
BIZET JOHAN |
30/39 ans |
VCB UFO |
|
9 |
CARRIER SEBASTIEN |
30/39 ans |
AS THOUROTTE |
|
10 |
GOUTTE NICOLAS |
30/39 ans |
VCB UFO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
JALMAIN DAVID |
40/49 ans |
SV SENLIS |
|
2 |
TROSZCZYNSKI PATRICE |
40/49 ans |
SV SENLIS |
|
3 |
VUYGE PHILIPPE |
40/49 ans |
SV SENLIS |
|
4 |
PARMAIN CHRISTOPHE |
40/49 ans |
TEAM PLATEAU PICARD |
|
5 |
ROBLIQUE DANIEL |
40/49 ans |
CC DU VALOIS |
|
6 |
LAGACHE STEPHANE |
40/49 ans |
CC DU VALOIS |
|
7 |
BRIGHEL STEPHANE |
40/49 ans |
VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE |
|
8 |
BLOIS WILFRID |
40/49 ans |
AC PONT |
|
9 |
MOUSSEL ARNAUD |
40/49 ans |
UC MARGNY |
|
10 |
GODEBERT FLORIANT |
40/49 ans |
SV SENLIS |
|
11 |
ELOY FERNAND |
40/49 ans |
VCB UFO |
|
12 |
WEBER JEAN-MARC |
40/49 ans |
TEAM OISE CYCLO CROSS |
|
13 |
GOURGUECHON DAVID |
40/49 ans |
SL GAUDECHART |
|
AB |
LOIRE HERVE |
40/49 ans |
AC CATENOY |
|
AB |
PROUST PHILIPPE |
40/49 ans |
VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DEMARE JOSUE |
50/59 ans |
CC FORMERIE |
|
2 |
EGEE ALAIN |
50/59 ans |
UC MARGNY |
|
3 |
LAMETTE DENIS |
50/59 ans |
TEAM OISE CYCLO CROSS |
|
4 |
DORISON PIERRE |
50/59 ans |
TEAM OISE ORGANISATION |
|
5 |
BENSMAIL PATRICK |
50/59 ans |
CC DU VALOIS |
|
6 |
BRACQ DOMINIQUE |
50/59 ans |
VCB UFO |
|
7 |
MAGNAN ERIC |
50/59 ans |
TEAM PLATEAU PICARD |
|
|
COQUELLE |
50/59 ans |
GILLES |
Hors Classement |
8 |
CENSIER RICHARD |
50/59 ans |
SC VAL D ARRE |
|
9 |
AECK BRUNO |
50/59 ans |
VCB UFO |
|
10 |
PIMONT JEAN-LUC |
50/59 ans |
COMPIEGNE SC |
|
11 |
BARROIRE PASCAL |
50/59 ans |
VTT MESNILOIS |
|
12 |
DROUAUX FRANCIS |
50/59 ans |
VTT MESNILOIS |
|
13 |
VIMONT HERVE |
50/59 ans |
SC VAL D ARRE |
|
14 |
THIEBAUT DOMINIQUE |
50/59 ans |
EC ROUVILLERS |
|
15 |
BUFFET DOMINIQUE |
50/59 ans |
SC VAL D ARRE |
|
|
POULET MARCEL |
50/59 ans |
AC NESLES |
Hors Classement |
AB |
CUSAN FLORENT |
50/59 ans |
AC CATENOY |
|
AB |
CORDIER PASCAL |
50/59 ans |
SV SENLIS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DANEEL JEAN-MARC |
+60 ans |
CC DU VALOIS |
|
2 |
VATTIER DOMINIQUE |
+60 ans |
VC PONTOIS |
|
3 |
FREMONT YVES |
+60 ans |
VILLERS ST PAUL |
|
4 |
QUADPEERDS MICHEL |
+60 ans |
VILLERS ST PAUL |
|
5 |
HUON DANIEL |
+60 ans |
EC CREIL |
|
6 |
VILLEMENONT PATRICE |
+60 ans |
SC VAL D ARRE |
|
7 |
WATTIN DOMINIQUE |
+60 ans |
SC VAL D ARRE |
|
8 |
BLANCHE FERNAND |
+60 ans |
VTT MESNILOIS |
|
Places |
NOM Prénom |
CLUB |
Affiliation |
Départ |
|
2000/2001 |
|
|
|
1 |
ANSART PHILEAS |
CC FORMERIE |
FFC |
60 |
2 |
THIRIOT THOMAS |
LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS |
UFO |
95 |
3 |
PEZON KYLE |
VCMERU |
FFC |
60 |
4 |
FAGARD LOUIS |
ROCHY-CONDE |
NL |
60 |
5 |
CHECKMOUGAMMADOU SULAYMAN |
LA HARDE SURVILLIER |
UFO |
95 |
6 |
FLOREK TOM |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
UFO |
60 |
7 |
BENOIT AURELIEN |
COMPIEGNE SC |
FFC |
60 |
|
2002/2003 |
|
|
|
1 |
ROUDEAU THEO |
VCMERU |
FFC |
60 |
2 |
EVRARD JEREMIE |
LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS |
UFO |
95 |
3 |
TRICOT CORENTIN |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
FFC |
60 |
4 |
DELILLE MATTHIS |
AC MONTDIDIER |
FFC |
80 |
5 |
ORDON NAHIL |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
FFC |
60 |
6 |
ORDON YANIS |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
FFC |
60 |
7 |
CHECKMOUGAMMADOU AL JALIL |
LA HARDE SURVILLIER |
UFO |
95 |
8 |
DELALU LORIS |
VCMERU |
FFC |
60 |
9 |
VIMONT Yael |
SC VAL D'ARRÉ |
FFC |
60 |
10 |
JALMAIN SACHA |
SV SENLIS |
UFO |
60 |
11 |
FENWICK LOGAN |
MAYSEL |
NL |
60 |
|
2004/2005 |
|
|
|
1 |
PEZON ERYAN |
VCMERU |
FFC |
60 |
2 |
CHAVANAT JULIEN |
VCMERU |
FFC |
60 |
3 |
BLONDIAU JEREMY |
VCMERU |
FFC |
60 |
4 |
ANSART GASPART |
CC FORMERIE |
FFC |
60 |
5 |
GRISEL MATHYS |
ST LEU D ESSERENT |
NL |
60 |
6 |
CARDON LEO |
VCMERU |
FFC |
60 |
7 |
DOUCHET FLAVIE |
SC VAL D ARRE |
FFC |
60 |
8 |
DEREBERGUE VICTOR |
CCNO |
FFC |
60 |
9 |
LONGUEPEE FLORENT |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
FFC |
60 |
10 |
KOZICKI ANTOINE |
NL |
NL |
60 |
11 |
JALMAIN MATHYS |
SV SENLIS |
UFO |
60 |
12 |
GOURLAY ADRIEN |
SC VAL D ARRE |
FFC |
60 |
13 |
TASSEL ALEXIS |
VCMERU |
FFC |
60 |
14 |
LOIRE TIPHANY |
AC CATENOY |
UFO |
60 |
|
2006/2007 |
|
|
|
1 |
VILLAR-THIERY AUBIN |
VTT COMPIEGNOIS |
UFO |
60 |
2 |
D'ANCONA BAPTISTE |
LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS |
UFO |
95 |
3 |
LABBE PIERRICK |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
FFC |
60 |
4 |
CHEMINANT STEVEN |
VCMERU |
FFC |
60 |
5 |
GOURGUECHON PAUL |
SL GAUDECHART |
UFO |
60 |
6 |
FERRE CHARLES |
VCMERU |
FFC |
60 |
7 |
POULET FABBRI MATHEO |
AC NESLE |
UFO |
80 |
8 |
CAUCHOIS YANNIS |
A C PONT |
UFO |
60 |
9 |
FLOREK LENA |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
UFO |
60 |
10 |
STOFFAES NICOLAS |
VCMERU |
FFC |
60 |
11 |
SAILLOT NOLAN |
VCVH |
UFO |
60 |
12 |
VIMONT YSALINE |
SC VAL D'ARRÉ |
FFC |
60 |
13 |
BLANCHE NINO |
NL |
NL |
60 |
14 |
DUPONT BAPTISTE |
NL |
NL |
60 |
|
2008/2009 |
|
|
|
1 |
LONGUEPEE LAURA |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
FFC |
60 |
2 |
TASSEL NOEMIE |
VCMERU |
FFC |
60 |
3 |
JALMAIN LENNY |
SV SENLIS |
UFO |
60 |
4 |
VILLAR-THIERY FAUSTINE |
VTT COMPIEGNOIS |
UFO |
60 |
5 |
BLONDIAU JULIETTE |
VCMERU |
FFC |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|