|
|
THIERS SUR THEVE
Dimanche 6 Octobre 2013
Organisé par le SV Senlis
1 |
BATAILLE |
ANTHONY |
RETZ BIKE CLUB |
1 |
2 |
JALMAIN |
DAVID |
SV SENLIS |
1 |
3 |
LANGLET |
Rudy |
C.C. PASLY |
1 |
4 |
JALMAIN |
JEROME |
SV SENLIS |
1 |
5 |
VUYGE |
PHILIPPE |
SV SENLIS |
1 |
6 |
MONTANARO |
CLEMENT |
RETZ BIKE CLUB |
1 |
7 |
BLONDEL |
Nicolas |
SV SENLIS |
1 |
8 |
PARMAIN |
Christophe |
Team Plateau Picard |
1 |
9 |
CAZUGUEL |
Didier |
Team Oise Cyclo-Cross |
1 |
1 |
CENSIER |
XAVIER |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
2 |
2 |
FOURNIER |
REMI |
AS THOUROTTE |
2 |
3 |
ROBLIQUE |
DANIEL |
CC DU VALOIS |
2 |
4 |
BATAILLE |
MARC |
RETZ BIKE CLUB |
2 |
5 |
RECOLET |
JEREMY |
SV SENLIS |
2 |
6 |
TROSZCZYNSKI |
PATRICE |
SV SENLIS |
2 |
7 |
LETENDART |
SYLVAIN |
VC BEAUVAIS UFO |
2 |
8 |
FAURE |
JEROME |
TS FONTENAY |
2 |
9 |
FREDON |
ARNAUD |
AS THOUROTTE |
2 |
10 |
LABBE |
Guillaume |
PEAM PLATEAU PICARD |
2 |
11 |
LAMETTE |
PIERRE |
TEAM OISE CYCLO CROSS |
2 |
12 |
ELOY |
FERNAND |
VCB UFO |
2 |
13 |
BETTIOL |
PIERRE |
COMPIEGNE SC |
2 |
AB |
LEMOINE |
PAUL |
VC VERNEUIL |
2 |
AB |
LANGLET |
DENIS |
UV PINON |
2 |
1 |
LARENJEIRA |
VALENTIN |
RETZ BIKE |
3 |
2 |
SUCHOCKI |
ROMAIN |
RETZ BIKE CLUB |
3 |
3 |
AMSELLEM |
THIBAULT |
RETZBIKECLUB |
3 |
4 |
CORDIER |
PASCAL |
SV SENLIS |
3 |
5 |
NEYRAUD |
JEREMY |
AC PONT |
3 |
6 |
CENSIER |
NICOLAS |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
3 |
7 |
DERCOURT |
ALEXANDRE |
AC PONT |
3 |
8 |
BLANCHARDON |
PATRICE |
TS FONTENAY |
3 |
9 |
GOUTTE |
NICOLAS |
VC BEAUVAIS |
3 |
10 |
LAGACHE |
STEPHANE |
CC DU VALOIS |
3 |
11 |
BUCAMP |
ANTHONY |
SCVA |
3 |
12 |
BLANCHARDON |
JEAN PATRICE |
TS FONTENAY |
3 |
13 |
SANIEZ |
JEAN CHARLES |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
3 |
14 |
BRACQ |
DOMINIQUE |
VC BEAUVAIS |
3 |
15 |
MAGNAN |
ERIC |
TEAM PLAT PIC |
3 |
16 |
BIZET |
JOHAN |
VC BEAUVAIS UFO |
3 |
17 |
ENCHE |
LUDOVIC |
SVSENLIS |
3 |
18 |
BALET |
DAVID |
VC SENLIS |
3 |
19 |
DREVET |
THIERY |
VC SENLIS |
3 |
20 |
MOUSSEL |
Arnaud |
UC MARGNY |
3 |
21 |
LEBRUN |
LAURENT |
ARCELOR MITAL |
3 |
22 |
PROUST |
PHILIPPE |
VC VERNEUIL |
3 |
23 |
LOIRE |
HERVE |
AC CATENOY |
3 |
ab |
GODEBERT |
FLORIAN |
SV SENLIS |
3 |
ab |
HEINTZ |
JEAN CLAUDE |
UV BUCHERES |
3 |
ab |
FROMAGE |
JEAN-PHILIPPE |
AC CATENOY |
3 |
ab |
LEFEVRE |
JEROME |
SV SENLIS |
3 |
1 |
BASTIEN |
MICHEL |
CC DU VALOIS |
GS |
2 |
DROUAUX |
FRANCIS |
VTT MESNILOIS |
GS |
3 |
DANNEEL |
JEAN MARC |
CC DU VALOIS |
GS |
4 |
CENSIER |
RICHARD |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
GS |
5 |
VATTIER |
DOMINIQUE |
VC PONTOIS |
GS |
6 |
BENSMAIL |
PATRICK |
CC DU VALOIS |
GS |
7 |
HUON |
DANIEL |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE CREILLOISE |
GS |
8 |
QUADPEERDS |
MICHEL |
UC VILLERS ST PAUL |
GS |
9 |
BARROIRE |
PASCAL |
VTT MESNILOIS |
GS |
10 |
BUFFET |
DOMINIQUE |
SCVA |
GS |
1 |
LINDAUER |
CASSANDRA |
AC PONT |
Min |
1 |
SUCHOCKI |
LUCAS |
RETZ BIKE CLUB |
Cadet |
2 |
DEVAUX |
AXEL |
TEAM OISE CYCLO CROSS |
Cadet |
3 |
LECLERCQ |
THOMAS |
SVSENLIS |
Cadet |
4 |
GODON |
ENZO |
SVSENLIS |
Cadet |
1 |
ZAMBONINI |
DEBORAH |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
Fém |
1 |
PEZON |
KYLE |
VC MERU |
FFC |
2000/2001 |
2 |
THIRIOT |
THOMAS |
VTT SERVOIS |
UFO |
|
3 |
TASSART |
MARC ANTOINE |
COMPIEGNE SC |
UFO |
|
4 |
FALIEX |
FLORIAN |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
5 |
LEPOROWSKI |
VINCENT |
NL |
NL |
|
6 |
CHECKMOUGAMMADOU |
SULAYMAN |
LA HARDE SURVILLIER |
UFO |
|
7 |
WARNET |
GUILLAUME |
CC NOGENT |
FFC |
|
8 |
FLOREK |
TOM |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
FFC |
|
9 |
BENOIT |
AURELIEN |
COMPIEGNE SC |
FFC |
|
10 |
LEMAIRE |
ERWAN |
ACP |
UFO |
|
11 |
LEFEBVRE |
THOMAS |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
12 |
MARZILLI |
ENZO |
NL |
NL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ROUDEAU |
THEO |
VC MERU |
FFC |
2002/2003 |
2 |
THOMAS |
VALENTIN |
ECOP |
UFO |
|
3 |
BAUTRAIT |
CORENTIN |
CSCCOMPIEGNE |
FFC |
|
4 |
EVRARD |
JEREMY |
AC SURVILLIERS |
UFO |
|
5 |
COUCHOUD |
ROMAIN |
NL |
NL |
|
6 |
DELALU |
LORIS |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
7 |
FALIEX |
LYLIAN |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
8 |
CHECKMOUGAMMADOU |
AL JALIL |
LA HARDE SURVILLIER |
UFO |
|
9 |
DHOOGE |
ALEXANDRE |
CCNOGENT |
FFC |
|
10 |
PAQUOTTE |
JONATHAN |
UC VILLERS ST PAUL |
UFO |
|
11 |
MAHE |
CAROLINE |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
12 |
SALGADO |
BRANDON |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
13 |
KERAVEC |
ADAM |
LA HARDE SURVILLIER |
UFO |
|
14 |
JALMAIN |
SACHA |
SV SENLIS |
UFO |
|
15 |
CANNIOCIONI |
MATEO |
NL |
NL |
|
16 |
BLONDEL |
RONAN |
SV SENLIS |
UFO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
PEZON |
ERYAN |
VC MERU |
FFC |
2004/2005 |
2 |
RICHE |
TONY |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
3 |
BLONDIAU |
JEREMY |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
4 |
CHAVANAT |
JULIEN |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
5 |
CARDON |
LEO |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
6 |
GRISEL |
MATHYS |
NL |
NL |
|
7 |
DOUCHER |
FLAVIE |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
FFC |
|
8 |
GOUY |
MAXIME |
LAHARDE |
UFO |
|
9 |
KAUFMANN |
DORIANE |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
10 |
JALMAIN |
ETHAN |
SV SENLIS |
FFC |
|
11 |
FEURTE |
EVAN |
NL |
NL |
|
12 |
CAMAGNA |
RAPHAEL |
LA HARDE SURVILLIER |
UFO |
|
13 |
KOZICKI |
ANTOINE |
NL |
NL |
|
14 |
JALMAIN |
MATHYS |
SV SENLIS |
UFO |
|
15 |
SANIEZ |
JORDAN |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
FFC |
|
16 |
BROCHEN |
NICOLAS |
LA HARDE SURVILLIER |
UFO |
|
17 |
LOIRE |
Tifany |
A C CATENOY |
UFO |
|
18 |
GRAJEK |
LENI |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
VILLAR-THIERY |
AUBIN |
VTT COMPIEGNOIS |
UFO |
2006/2007 |
2 |
DANCONA |
BAPTISTE |
LA HARDE |
UFO |
|
3 |
CHEMINANT |
STEVEN |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
4 |
KAUFMANN |
ALEXIS |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
5 |
LABBE |
PIERRICK |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
FFC |
|
6 |
VANDEPUTTE |
NOAH |
RETZ BIKE CLUB |
FFC |
|
7 |
FERRE |
CHARLES |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
8 |
FLOREK |
LENA |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
FFC |
|
9 |
RICHE |
KELLY |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
10 |
SAILLOT |
NOLAN |
VC VERNEUIL |
UFO |
|
11 |
STOFFAES |
NICOLAS |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
12 |
CAUCHOIS |
YANNIS |
PONPOINT |
NL |
|
13 |
JALMAIN |
EMMA |
SENLIS |
NL |
|
14 |
MAUDUIT |
THEO |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
JALMAIN |
LENNY |
SVSENLIS |
UFO |
2008/2009 |
2 |
DHOOGE |
MAXIME |
CCNOGENT |
FFC |
|
3 |
LONGUEPEE |
LAURA |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
FFC |
|
4 |
VILLAR-THIERY |
FAUSTINE |
VTT COMPIEGNOIS |
UFO |
|
5 |
BLONDIAU |
JULIETTE |
VC MERU |
FFC |
|
|
|
|
|
|