|
|
BEAUVOIS EN
VERMANDOIS
Samedi 13 Juin 2009
Organisé par le CS Compiègne
Classements
1ère catégorie
1 |
DUJAT DES ALLIMES CHRISTOPHE |
VC NEUILLY |
2 |
COUDERLIER SEBASTIEN |
ST AMAND |
3 |
CHARPENTIER JEROME |
ECC BEAUTOR |
4 |
HIVET STEPHANE |
COMPIEGNE SC |
2ème catégorie
1 |
FOUCHET FREDERIC |
CC PASLY |
2 |
CHATELAIN YANNIICK |
LA CHERIZIENNE |
3 |
GOGILLON |
LES VIEILLES PINCES |
4 |
PIAT FRANCIS |
MOY DE L'AISNE |
5 |
OUDELET BRUNO |
US HAM |
6 |
BOULANGER JEAN PIERRE |
TGVS |
7 |
BOULANGER MICKAEL |
TGVS |
8 |
BOSSON FABRICE |
ECC BEAUTOR |
9 |
VAN SNICK FABRICE |
NES BOUE ETREUX |
10 |
DELSAUX OLIVIER |
NEUVILLE ST REMY |
11 |
FORTIN JEAN BAPTISTE |
COMPIEGNE SC |
12 |
MARUNCZAK LAURENT |
COMPIEGNE SC |
13 |
LEBLANC GUILLAUME |
COMPIEGNE SC |
3ème catégorie
1 |
CAGNY CLAUDE |
LA CHERIZIENNE |
2 |
TUFFE SIMON |
SAULRE LE CHATEL |
3 |
DORE ROMARIC |
COMPIEGNE SC |
4 |
LOISEAU PATRICK |
CC LAON |
5 |
MARIE DIDIER |
LES VIEILLES PINCES |
6 |
MERELLE PATRICE |
ECC BEAUTOR |
7 |
ROND JEAN MICHEL |
MOY DE L'AISNE |
8 |
CORDIER GEOFFREY |
ECC BEAUTOR |
9 |
GUILLET THIERRY |
LA CHERIZIENNE |
10 |
LEMAIRE GUILLAUME |
CCVSA |
11 |
MARCEL SEBASTIEN |
LA CHERIZIENNE |
12 |
BOULNOIS PASCAL |
COMPIEGNE SC |
13 |
DE ABREN JEROME |
LA CHERIZIENNE |
14 |
TOUSVERT FABRICE |
MOY DE L'AISNE |
15 |
SABLAIN DAVID |
ECC BEAUTOR |
16 |
ISIDOR JEAN LOU |
TGVS |
17 |
POURPLANQUE FREDERIC |
MOY DE L'AISNE |
GRANDS SPORTIFS
1 |
TOUBAL HOCINE |
COMPIEGNE SC |
2 |
DELAPLACE PATRICE |
COMPIEGNE SC |
3 |
BAUCHEL JEAN LUC |
ECC BEAUTOR |
4 |
DAUSSE HENRI |
VC SANTERRE |
5 |
DUBOIS JEAN CLAUDE |
PERONNE |
6 |
TOURNIQUET JEAN CLAUDE |
TRACY LE MONT |
7 |
LOBJOIS JEAN PAUL |
LA CHERIZIENNE |
8 |
PANAVILLE DANIEL |
ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
9 |
FAVRY THIERRY |
ESC TERGNIER |
10 |
LECOQ JOEL |
US HAM |
11 |
DESSAINT GERARD |
MOY DE L'AISNE |
12 |
LEMAIRE ANDRE |
LA CHERIZIENNE |
13 |
MAHE JOEL |
ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
14 |
LOCATTELI |
ESSIGNY LE GRAND |
15 |
LEBLANC FRANCIS |
COMPIEGNE SC |
16 |
ESQUINA JOSE |
EC OGNES |
|
|
|
|
|