LIANCOURT
Mercredi 9 Mai 2012
Organisé par l'AC Catenoy
1ère Catégorie
1 Potelle Benoit vca St Quentin
2 Da Cuncha José Paulo AC Val D Oise
3 Rifflet Jérome Team Flixecourt
4 Blois Wilfried CSC
5 Récolet Jérémy SV Senlis
6 Duret Jordan VCBO
7Hanart Norman VC Pontois
8 Russo Laurent CCM Belloy
9 Choron Eddy CSC
10 Tranchant Jean Baptiste Jarnac
11 Destombes Pascal TSF
12 Drieux David CSC
13 Jezequel Alain Jarnac
14 Germain Nicolas UC Margny
15 Rifflet Patrick Team Flixecourt
2ème Catégorie
Seul le premier marque 10 points
1 Penven Frédéric AS Thourotte
2
Tomowiak Adrien VC Pontois
3
Baussard Julien VC Pontois
4
Marchand Yannick VC Méru
5
Dalanson Christophe AC Pont
6
Jalmain Eric SV Senlis
7
Vanggeel René AC Estrees
8
Deschamps Dimitri AC Catenoy
9
Lebel Teddy Cempuis AC
10
Lantez Grégory AC Catenoy
11
Watelin Laurent AC Estrees
12
Camilleri Florent AS Thourotte
13
Houziaux Eric AS Thourotte
14
Tas Ludovic VC Pontois
15
Lignereux Fabrice CSC
16
Masson Nicolas Varreddes ass
17
Bautrait Dimitri CSC
18
Meuris Stephane VC Pontois
19 Dupuis Stephane SV Senlis
3ème Catégorie
1 Drieux Eric AS Thourotte
2
Carrier Sebastien VC Pontois
3
Lesage Ludovic Rochy Condé
4
Carré Dominique AC Catenoy
5
Germain Xavier AC Catenoy
6
Drieux Patrick AC Estrees
7
Froissart OlivierLCC
8
Plais Julien Gaudechart
9
Destrez Yannick AS Thourotte
10
Daime Guillaume AC Clermont
11
Labbe Guillaume SCVA
12
Boissart Stephane VCB ufo
13
Vattier Dominique VC Pontois
14 Loof Sebastien VC Pontois
15 Tillier Joel AC EStrees
16 Lemaire Fabrice AS Thourotte
17 Ohlmann Thierry AC Catenoy
18
Chivé Pascal AC Pont
19
Censier Nicolas SCVA
20
Postros Rosan VC Méru
Grands Sportifs
1
Vattier Dominique VC Pontois
2
Frazier Jean Marie AC Marines
3
Zwolinski Patrice Seine et Marne
4
Sauveaux Guillaume AC Catenoy
5
Grevin Pascal CSC
6
Russo Jean Paul CCM Belloy
7
Haimart Jean Pierre AC Marines
8
Guicheteau Dominique Rochy Condé
9
Marville Camille AC Clermont
10
Labbe Andre EC Rouvillers
11
Dufrenne Pascal AC Catenoy
12
Léger Jean Fancois Gaudechart
13
Frémont Yves Villers St Paul
14
Savary Joel VC Petitcourt
15
Dupont Emmanuelle AC Catenoy
16
Viton Jean Claude CSC
17
Hauet Patrick UC Montataire
18
Crepin Bruno VCB ufo
19
Lefevre Jean Pierre Gaudechart
20
Mullot Marcel VCB ufo
21 Godmez Jim CSC
22 Taverne Kévin CSC
23 Ohlmann Delphine AC Catenoy
24
Pimont Jean Luc CSC
25
Loire Hervé AC Catenoy
26
Robert Francois AC Catenoy
27
Torio Sylvia AC Pont
28
Evrard Sophie AC Clermont
29
Vidal Lionel AC Pont
30
Bretille Jean Pierre VCB ufo
|