CHOISY LA VICTOIRE
Lundi 21 Avril 2014
Organisée par l'AC Pont
CLASSEMENTS CLM
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE EN LIGNE
1ère Catégorie
1er LECLERCQ Julien
MERICOURT
2ème LINDAUER Florian AC PONT
3ème TOMOWIAK Adrien VC PONT
4ème DOURLENS Eric AC
PONT
5ème TRANEL Cedric VC
PONT
6ème CHORON Eddy
COMPIEGNE
7ème FOURNIER Remi
THOUROTTE
8ème DULAURENT O:livier AC PONT
9ème PHILIPPE
Thibaut LC CREVECOEUR
10ème DRIEUX David
COMPIEGNE
11ème CARRIER Thibaut AC
PONT
12ème ZANOLINO Fabrice
HALLUIN
13ème VANGEEL René
ESTREES
14ème BASTIN Fabrice
MERICOURT
15ème PEZON Borice
MERU
16ème RIGAULT Anthony AC
PONT
17ème FRUIT Stephane
MERU
18ème LEMOINE Sullivan
MERU
19ème BASTIN
Cyril MERICOURT
20ème GREGOIRE Luc
BUCHELAY
2ème Catégorie
1er DALANSON Christophe
AC PONT
2ème HANART Norman
VC PONT
3ème DUQUESNOY Fabrice
ARCELOR
4ème LUCAS
Maxime COMPIEGNE
5ème NEVEU J.Claude
THOUROTTE
6ème MAQUAIRE
Frédéric ROCHY CONDE
7ème DEMORY
Francis MERICOURT
8ème ALLET
Christian PCCT
9ème CAVEL
Aurélien HAM
10ème GOSSE
Fabrice THOUROTTE
11ème CHIROLET
Thierry ESTREES
12ème LEBRUN
Laurent ARCELOR
13ème CRESSON
Frédéric SALOUEL
14ème FERRY
Didier VC PONT
15ème RECOLET
François ESTREES
16ème RICHARD J.Luc
CCSVA
17ème LAGACHE
Grégory THOUROTTE
18ème ROBLIQUE
Daniel CC VALOIS
19ème BENNOIN
Luc EZANVILLE
20ème RUTTON
Ludovic CC OVILLAIS
3ème Catégorie
1er MACHU
Mélanie LA MADELEINE
2ème FERTONATI
Adrien TSF
3ème CAGNIARD
James ESTREES
4ème LARMOYER
Vincent COMPIEGNE
5ème NEYRAUD
Jérémy AC PONT
6ème TROUVAIN
Laurent LA CROIX ST OUEN
7ème MICHAUD
Alain PCCT
8ème LAMBERT
Jérôme AC PONT
9ème JALMAIN
Eric SENLIS
10ème BRIAND
Christian HAM
11ème BELLOUIN J.Michel
LA CHERIZIENNE
12ème RIZZO
Gabriel TPP
13ème PATEAU
Jacques PCCT
14ème MALESYS
Vincent NOISY LE GRAND
15ème DESMOULINS
Patrick AC PONT
16ème NANTAS
Claude BELLOY
17ème MARUNCZAK
Laurent COMPIEGNE
18ème BOISSART
Stéphane THOUROTTE
19ème ROUX
Philippe LA CROIX ST OUEN
20ème DAFLON
Alain TPP
Grands Sportifs
1er STURARO Rénato
AC PONT
2ème LEGRIX J.Paul
OSNY
3ème DUPRE
Audrey MERU
4ème GODMEZ
Jim COMPIEGNE
5ème KUSNIK
Noël LCC
6ème TILLIER
Joel ESTREES
7ème BACHELART Wilfried
VC PONT
8ème BAUTRAIT
Sylvain COMPIEGNE
9ème VILLEMONT
Patrice SCVA
10ème BOURLISIER
Philippe CREIL
11ème CHIVE
Pascal AC PONT
12ème DARNAC
Alain AC PONT
13ème DOVERGNE J.Luc
CREIL
14ème LOOF
Sébastien AC PONT
15ème DESTREZ Yannick
THOUROTTE
16ème RIBOULET
Christophe CC VALOIS
17ème BETTIOL
Sergio ESTREES
18ème COTTE
Julien TPP
19ème LATHUIN
Dominique ROUVILLERS
20ème CAVILLON
Patrice AC PONT
|