|
|
SONGEONS
Vendredi 29 Août 2014
Organisée par le Cempuis AC
1ère Catégorie
1 |
RIFFLET |
PATRICK |
CC SALOUEL |
2 |
VALLOT |
ALEXIX |
A.C AMIENOISE |
3 |
DEUET |
HERMANN |
CC SALOUEL |
4 |
DESMAREST |
CHRISTOPHE |
CEMPUIS.A.C |
5 |
PHILIPPE |
THIEBAUT |
L.C.CREVECOEUR |
6 |
BETTIOL |
PIERRE |
COMPIEGNE SC |
7 |
GUYART |
JULIEN |
CC SALOUEL |
8 |
MACHEPY |
CLEMENT |
CC FORMERIE |
9 |
RIFFLET |
FREDDY |
LC CREVECOEUR |
10 |
DUMONT |
MARC |
CEMPUIS A.C |
11 |
TOP |
THIERRY |
COMPIEGNE SC |
12 |
DECAUSSIN |
CHRISTOPHER |
CC SALOUEL |
13 |
SLUPSKI |
CHRISTOPHE |
CC SALOUEL |
2ème Catégorie
1 |
MATURA |
YANNICK |
VCB UFO |
2 |
RICHARD |
OLIVIER |
E.C.M.VA MOREUIL |
3 |
HANNEQUIN |
MICHEL |
COURBEVOIE S.P |
4 |
DE MOOR |
MAXIME |
VC VERNEUIL EN HALATTE |
5 |
LEBEL |
TEDDY |
CEMPUIS A.C |
6 |
ROUMEGOUX |
ROMAIN |
LC CREVECOEUR |
7 |
SOLER |
ALEXANDRE |
CC FORMERIE |
8 |
DABOVAL |
GAUTHIER |
CC OISEMONT |
9 |
MACHEPY |
RAPHAEL |
FORGES VELO'S 76 |
10 |
LEROUX |
RICHARD |
CC BERTHECOURT |
11 |
CARON |
FABIEN |
LC CREVECOEUR |
12 |
BELLOUIN |
JEAN-MICHEL |
LA CHERIZIENNE-CHAUNY |
3ème Catégorie
1 |
SCELLIER |
THOMAS |
LC CREVECOEUR |
2 |
LASNIER |
NICOLAS |
FORGES VELOS 76 |
3 |
LEMAIRE |
JOEL |
CC LIGER |
4 |
BOURNONVILLE |
MICHEL |
PARIS OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME |
5 |
PASQUIER |
OLIVIER |
COURBEVOIE S .C |
6 |
BARBIER |
SEBASTIEN |
ARCELOR MITTAL |
7 |
BOISSART |
STEPHANE |
AS THOUROTTE |
8 |
DUJARDIN |
DAVID |
FORGES VELOS 76 |
9 |
CRONI |
PASCAL |
O. C VAL D OISE |
10 |
WATIN |
JEAN JACQUES |
SC VAL D ARRE |
11 |
TILLIER |
JOEL |
AC ESTREE |
12 |
LEMAIRE |
REYNALD |
CEMPUIS A.C |
13 |
OHLMANN |
THIERRY |
AC CATENOIS |
14 |
LASANTE |
OLIVIER |
COURBEVOIE S.C |
15 |
LERICHE |
PASCAL |
AC AMIENOISE |
Grands Sportifs
1 |
CAUCHOIS |
MARTIAL |
CEMPUIS A.C |
2 |
LE QUERE |
MARCEL |
COURBEVOIE S .C |
3 |
LEDOUR |
RENE |
SC VAL D ARRE |
4 |
DROUET |
YVES |
UCSGD |
5 |
DUHAMEL |
CHRISTIAN |
VC EUDOIS |
6 |
GENTILI |
HUBERT |
UC ENVERMEUDOIS |
7 |
LECONTE |
DANY |
AS TREPORT |
8 |
LHOTELLIER |
JEAN LUC |
VC BEAUVAIS UFO |
9 |
GUEZO |
GILBERT |
AC BESSANCOURT |
10 |
BERQUEZ |
DANIEL |
CC SAINT GERMAIN |
11 |
CHASSAN |
PIERRE |
VC MERU |
12 |
BRETILLE |
JEAN-PIERRE |
VC BEAUVAIS UFO |
13 |
DROUAUX |
FRANCIS |
VTT MESNILOIS |
14 |
LAURY |
ALAIN |
AS BESSANCOURT |
15 |
LEFEVRE |
JEAN PIERRE |
S L GAUDECHART |
|
|
|
|
|